Arizona Reg
Log Out
Helpline - 7AM-9PM (AZ Time)
480.409.4753
Current Registration Time
12:49:58 AM
Cycling|Walks/Running|Tri/Duathlon|Club Affairs|Results
Shopping Cart:
0 items, totaling $0.00
VOLUNTEER SIGN UP View Free Calendar
of Events
Special Offers From Vendors
Join SWSportsReg.com mailing list
to receive updates on upcoming
events in your area
Email:

Upcoming Events

AZ Cross Series Finals @ Crossroads Park

To update your club/team info and license #, please access your profile

Comments

N/A

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-14 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1755WEIS Randy458892TREK CXCM513AZ00:00:00
2752MELLOR Ty489833Cranky CrossM515AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3753CLARK Liam460537Dynamix DevoM513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4754HEMBREE Cyrus418988Thrive Youth CyclingM511AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5756MORTENSEN Luke520105Dynamix DevoM512AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6759LAVENDER Skyler522526Thrive Youth CyclingM513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7757BELANGER Barrett492500Dynamix DevoM512AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8758MOROCCO Giovanni 521404Dynamix DevoM512AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 9-18 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1877POLICK Zina 1-DayUnattachedW512AZ00:00:00
2794POLICK Tamara 1-DayUnattachedW512AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3792KERESZTES Alyssa493675UnattachedW513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4793MOROCCO Bella488550Dynamix DevoW513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5790CLARK Emma460538Dynamix DevoW511AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6791WORTENDYKE Avery458456Dynamix DevoW513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7880KERESZTES Abigail496832UnattachedW511AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 4/5 30+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1149WADSWORTH Adam449480Jetset RacingM434AZ00:00:00
2153STAFFIERI Markell433543Jetset RacingM437AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3155MORTENSEN Ryan327124Dynamix DevoM540AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4157HERNANDEZ Jacob305232Tribe MultisportM539AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5158BURWELL Wilson520491Team Santini USAM537AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6154SCHWARTZ Dan1-DayUnattachedM541AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7156BADER Travis1-DayUnattachedM539AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8148GOMEZ Ramon1-DayUnattachedM541AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 4/5 40+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1163WORTENDYKE Scott400812Mark-Taylor Racing TeamM447AZ00:00:00
2165MCAVOY Brett416727Jetset RacingM442AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3161KUBIAK Jeff485950UnattachedM443AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4166HAERLE David244834Reboot Bike FittingM454AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5168BECKMAN Jim154001UnattachedM548AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6160CLARK Robert7045Dynamix DevoM543AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7167TUNG Jacob157356Exhale BikesM442AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8162LOFRUSCIO Chris422571Two Wheel Jones RacingM548AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9169SMITH Patrick1-DayUnattachedM549AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS164HUNTLEY Jeff519026UnattachedM548AZ

Masters Men Cat. 4/5 50+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1190CARLSON Steve6159Reboot Bike FittingM452AZ00:00:00
2178MOLVIN Lou107477Reboot Bike FittingM458AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3191ORTIZ Manny230172Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM557AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4189AGAR Dale254131San Tan RacingM458AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5177FRITZ John49933Landis/TrekM456AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6180KOURY E Paul392712San Tan RacingM457AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7193QUIGLEY Daniel493726Tucson Endurance RacingM558AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8179SWEADOR Robert142460Two Wheel Jones RacingM451AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9195REISMAN David 1-DayUnattachedM553AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10194JOUAS Paul1-DayUnattachedM558AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS192PARMENTIER Bill255578Two Wheel Jones RacingM457AZ

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 30+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1767GRASKY Stephanie492580Tucson Endurance RacingW438AZ00:00:00
2769GREENUP Sarah520537UnattachedW539AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3766GOODMAN Melissa433891State Bicycle CoW532AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF765DARBY Courtney1-DayUnattachedW537AZ

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 40+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1778CLARK Jennifer487259Dynamix DevoW542AZ00:00:00
2779BIBBEY January486202Cranky CrossW541AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 50+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1783RAWLEY Sue29243Flagstaff Bicycle RevolutionW454AZ00:00:00
DNS784HAERLE Karen1-DayUnattachedW554AZ

Men Cat. 4/5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
189DEWAR Andrew476737UnattachedM529IL00:00:00
292SALIBA Colin504364UnattachedM518AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
393SCHWARTZ Robin493012Exhale BikesM428AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
483WEISS Jeremy397909UnattachedM543AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
587COOPER Gregory0456529Prescott College Cycling TeamM431AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
690HILL Chris432624UnattachedM441AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
785MCAVOY Brett416727Jetset RacingM442AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
882TUNG Jacob157356Exhale BikesM442AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
986LAVALLEY Joey1-DayUnattachedM530AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF91STAFFIERI Markell433543Jetset RacingM437AZ

Men Cat. 5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1345GOODMAN Cody459199State Bicycle CoM533AZ00:00:00
2342HERNANDEZ Jacob305232Tribe MultisportM539AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3344WEISS Jeremy397909UnattachedM543AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4341BURWELL Wilson520491Team Santini USAM537AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5346LAVALLEY Joey1-DayUnattachedM530AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS343WEIS Randy458892TREK CXCM513AZ

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 15-18 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Men Cat. 3/4 13+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1686WADSWORTH Adam449480Jetset RacingM434AZ00:00:00
2677TAYLOR Cam458330Jetset RacingM335AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3643HERITAGE Brian418538Desert Shark CyclingM420AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4689BIESEN Wes492593Cranky CrossM440AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5646GANDY Kyle392507Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM326AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6647STAFFIERI Markell433543Jetset RacingM437AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7685TAYLOR Grant210372Jetset RacingM357AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8684RENSHAW Chris154710UnattachedM351OK00:00:00@00:00:00
9678SCHWARTZ Robin493012Exhale BikesM428AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10648DEVINE Shea484927UnattachedM427PA00:00:00@00:00:00
11649CIABATTONI Dan384790UnattachedM427PA00:00:00@00:00:00
12680WORTENDYKE Scott400812Mark-Taylor Racing TeamM447AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13650HILL Chris432624UnattachedM441AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14675HALL Derek358353UnattachedM424AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15688COOPER Gregory0456529Prescott College Cycling TeamM431AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16687MOROCCO Sonny291591Dynamix DevoM343AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17690MCDOWELL KevinIntlUnattachedM426AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS676NELSON Paul367221UnattachedM446AZ
DNS679ALGER Thom433900Cranky CrossM349AZ

Wn Pro/1/2 15+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Wn Cat. 3/4 9+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1485KASPER Kirsten1-DayUnattachedW527AZ00:00:00
2491GRASKY Stephanie492580Tucson Endurance RacingW438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3489KOLLUS Kristen425379Arizona DevoW520AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4477CAMORIANO Jennifer254808Two Wheel Jones RacingW345AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5484WEIBLE Kirstin513725UnattachedW533AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6479BURNS Chelsea1-DayUnattachedW528AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS478RAWLEY Sue29243Flagstaff Bicycle RevolutionW454AZ

Kids Both N/A 0-8 - 1 Laps

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3 30+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3 40+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1563POST Riley304506Jetset RacingM245AZ00:00:00
2562BAKER Reid108129UnattachedM346AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3567MOROCCO Sonny291591Dynamix DevoM343AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4564JORDON Terry112911Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM347AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5566PICO Mark51957UnattachedM351AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF565BIBBEY Mark254986Cranky CrossM242AZ
DNS569GRASKY Brian78662UnattachedM244AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3 50+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1582TAYLOR Grant210372Jetset RacingM357AZ00:00:00
2583MCNAMEE Steve189612Le Scomparse Cycling TeamM254AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3573ZAMORA Carlos52255San Tan RacingM353AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Men Pro/1/2/3 13+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1241WELLS Todd83401SpecializedMPro43CO00:00:00
2244FIX Brannan365258UnattachedM221CO00:00:00@00:00:00
3245SKILSKY Cal333468Arizona DevoM123AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4240RASMUSSEN Weston394387CZ RacingM227AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5247THOMAS Nick352702TREK CXCM124AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6250THORNTON Tanner349992Jetset RacingM326AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7239POST Riley304506Jetset RacingM245AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8644SHARPE MatthewIntlUnattachedM427XX00:00:00@00:00:00
9249ARNOLD Scott1957Athlete Octane RacingM251AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10242REEDY Kyle195891Jetset RacingM139AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11248TAYLOR Cam458330Jetset RacingM335AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12235GANDY Kyle392507Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM326AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Single Speed Both Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1274WIMER III Albert444193Cranky CrossM333AZ00:00:00
2276BIBBEY Mark254986Cranky CrossM242AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3277GOODMAN Cody459199State Bicycle CoM533AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4282WEISS Jeremy397909UnattachedM543AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5278GOODMAN Melissa433891State Bicycle CoW532AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS281NELSON Paul367221UnattachedM446AZ

OUR SPONSORS

MORE INFO

CONTACT US

SWSportsReg.com
108 W Fairmont Dr
Tempe, Arizona 853282

SWSportsReg.com@gmail.com

+1-480-409-4753 (7 AM - 9 PM AZ Time)


A division of La Roue d'Or, LLC

SEARCH

© COPYRIGHT 2016 ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. | DESIGNED BY WEB-OP